Domov WTN jakostna lestvica

WTN jakostna lestvica

Mesto Priimek Ime Singles Doubles leto rojstva Klub
1 Bedene Aljaž 2.11 2.52 1989 SL-LJ
2 Kavčič Blaž 2.22 2.20 1987 TR-KR
3 Rola Blaž 2.64 2.00 1990 PTUJ
4 Razboršek Nik 3.03 3.18 1993 ASLIT
5 Žemlja Grega 3.08 3.07 1986 TR-KR
6 Ternar Tomislav 3.15 9.01 1990 BR-MB
7 Kočevar Dešman Tom 3.19 2.83 1990 TKHR
8 Špec Matic 3.47 3.69 1995 ŽTKMB
9 Lipovšek Puches Tomas 3.48 3.31 1997 MAJA
10 Semrajc Janez 3.51 3.53 1989 SL-LJ
11 Lah Sven 3.55 2.20 1998 PTUJ
12 Juvan Kaja 3.55 4.97 2000 ŠD_LTA
13 Urbanija Mike 3.67 3.32 1989 TR-KR
14 Rous Uroš 3.77 0.00 1998 BR-MB
15 Zidanšek Tamara 3.82 3.36 1997 PTUJ
16 Dominko Sebastian 3.92 8.52 2003 ŽTKMB
17 Goršič David 4.02 3.50 1991 SL-LJ
18 Radinski Aljaž 4.04 2.64 1995 BR-MB
19 Artnak Bor 4.06 13.78 2004 ASLIT
20 Jarc Rok 4.11 2.52 1985 TK-TOP
21 Planinšek Filip Jeff 4.14 7.79 2001 PTUJ
22 Hercog Polona 4.52 6.64 1991 BR-MB
23 Teraž Grega 4.61 27.87 1988 TR-KR
24 Kapun Anže 4.66 20.96 1984 TK-CV
25 Arh Anže 4.90 7.84 1999 RADOV
26 Mulej Barbara 5.09 8.60 1974 TR-KR
27 Zajšek Mitja 5.13 19.70 1988 ŽTKMB
28 Kupčič Jan 5.29 4.34 2001 ŽTKMB
29 Gostinčar Domen 5.36 6.63 1996 ŽTKMB
30 Jakupovič Dalila 5.52 3.77 1991 KOPER
31 Zorzut Bor 5.65 16.27 1983 N.GOR
32 Vetrih Miha 5.66 15.94 2002 SGRAD
33 Repina Gregor 5.90 8.43 1987 MAJA
34 Dimic Matic 5.91 10.96 2001 TR-KR
35 Bende Sašo 5.95 3.91 1986 ŽTKMB
36 Por Marko 6.16 22.93 1971 TR-KR
37 Jurman Matjaž 6.18 3.40 1982 TR-KR
38 Nikolaš Klemen 6.20 9.67 1998 TR-KR
39 Žitnik Tilen 6.41 7.47 1991 SL-LJ
40 Čevka Anže 6.69 17.90 1985 TR-KR
41 Janežič Dorian Tomaž 7.09 18.21 1995 SL-LJ
42 Miklavčič Luka 7.18 10.29 1999 MAXLJ
43 Erjavec Veronika 7.34 4.53 1999 ŠD_LTA
44 Potočnik Nina 7.63 7.41 1997 GO-JA
45 Ašič Kovač Tom 7.95 15.53 2000 ASLIT
46 Jurak Bogdan 7.98 0.00 1979 TK-CV
47 Radišič Nika 8.02 8.34 2000 ŠD_LTA
48 Kolar Nastja 8.06 9.43 1994 ASLIT
49 Križnik Matic 8.07 17.76 2005 TK-CC
50 Vehovec Jan 8.12 14.23 1999 VTA
51 Premzl Maj 8.17 14.49 2004 ŽTKMB
52 Fugina Aljaž 8.47 12.91 2000 SL-LJ
53 Falkner Živa 8.51 12.02 2002 OTOČE
54 Kovačič Tino 8.54 8.32 1998 ŽTKMB
55 Velički Miha 8.67 9.39 2000 BR-MB
56 Vidovič Blaž 8.80 5.35 2002 PTUJ
57 Tomac Maj 8.92 8.74 2001 BR-MB
58 Lovrič Pia 8.93 9.18 2002 DOMŽA
59 Potočnik Uroš 9.14 0.00 1988 BR-MB
60 Zagorac Eva 9.16 7.38 1995 ŽTKMB
61 Jeran Aljaž 9.18 17.80 2003 RADOM
62 Cvetkovič Tina 9.22 7.56 2000 ŠDTŠR
63 Beliš Benjamin 9.33 12.46 1993 SGRAD
64 Kaplja Aljaž Jakob 9.38 8.62 1997 RADOM
65 Mesarič Mark 9.64 19.11 1999 ASLIT
66 Bedene Andraž 9.68 15.05 1989 SL-LJ
67 Schweiger Mužar Bor 9.75 4.91 1997 SL-LJ
68 Klaneček Saša 9.78 12.70 1998 ŽTKMB
69 Lukman Maks 9.95 15.21 2001 TKMED
70 Emeršič Potočnik Gal 9.96 11.38 2003 ŽTKMB
71 Reberšak Polona 9.99 6.86 1987 ASLIT
72 Artič Iztok 10.00 10.91 1980 GFTA
73 Komac Metka 10.04 16.90 2001 KOPER
74 Repanšek Boštjan 10.09 17.18 1988 KAMNI
75 Bezjak Gašper 10.10 15.75 2000 ŽTKMB
76 Protič Žakelj Jaka 10.13 18.06 2003 BR-MB
77 Vertot Domen 10.16 9.15 1993 SL-LJ
78 Dimitrijevič Jan 10.23 14.68 2003 CELJE
79 Bevčar Matic 10.33 14.55 1991 N.GOR
80 Ambrožič David Lucas 10.42 12.07 1999 HARI
81 Kokalj Grega 10.50 17.92 1998 ASLIT
82 Vovk Primož 10.57 16.49 1996 TKMED
83 Boh Grega 10.58 6.60 1997 MAJA
84 Miković Nik 10.69 16.15 2004 ŠD_LTA
85 Zupančič Filip Jakob 10.84 16.64 1997 BR-MB
86 Tekavec Tim 11.06 14.88 2001 MAXLJ
87 Novak Kristina 11.12 9.02 2000 RADOM
88 Cmager Nick 11.13 7.64 1999 BR-MB
89 Drobnič Žiga 11.17 18.97 1997 ZKLUB
90 Peruš Miha 11.29 9.80 2000 SGRAD
91 Marinović Dario 11.52 0.00 2004 ŠTKVE
92 Krstulović Tin 11.55 9.75 2001 PTUJ
93 Kovačič Žiga 11.68 12.37 2002 PTUJ
94 Meh Maks 11.76 19.27 1998 BENČ
95 Žnuderl Marsel 11.78 17.32 2003 ŽTKMB
96 Zupančič Nika 11.88 14.39 1999 OTOČE
97 Pislak Manca 11.88 11.66 1997 MAXLJ
98 Švec Žiga 11.89 19.45 2006 ŽTKMB
99 Makorič Maja 11.99 13.90 2001 PTUJ
100 Lah Jan 12.21 20.27 1993 GO-JA
101 Korelc Domen 12.24 16.42 1990 TK-TOP
102 Milić Ela Nala 12.29 21.70 2006 TK-CC
103 Jurič Noka 12.40 20.44 2001 CTA
104 Vovk Gregor 12.46 0.00 1996 STRAŽ
105 Škrjanc Marko 12.52 0.00 1975 GROSU
106 Andrejič Goljar Mark 12.57 11.09 2001 TR-KR
107 Klepač Andreja 12.69 3.26 1986 MU-SO
108 Šraj Borut 12.82 13.15 2001 MU-SO
109 Glodež Boštjan 12.91 0.00 1982 HOČE
110 Pevc Peter 12.92 10.13 1984 BENČ
111 Galun Rok 12.97 19.09 1983 TK_SV
112 Smejkal Lara 13.13 18.19 2004 RADOM
113 Gal Anja 13.21 12.00 2000 BR-MB
114 Sabolčki Marko 13.21 25.93 1984 BREŽI
115 Benedejčič Lian 13.23 14.63 2000 KOPER
116 Gorinšek Tara 13.32 17.29 2002 PTUJ
117 Škorjanc Nejc 13.41 14.41 2004 TK-TOP
118 Potočnik Tilen 13.64 10.97 2001 ŠD_LTA
119 Rak Marko 13.92 20.17 1995 TK-CV
120 Špegel Kumer Patrik 13.96 15.82 2002 ŠTKVE
121 Petrovič Gaber 14.22 30.55 1998 BENČ
122 Kovač Tilen 14.23 20.47 2002 PTUJ
123 Mraz Hana 14.29 0.00 1998 TR-KR
124 Kegl Marino 14.30 23.25 1995 ŽTKMB
125 Milić Tara Katarina 14.34 15.83 2002 TR-KR
126 Komac Rok 14.43 9.37 2000 KOPER
127 Slapnik Trošt Dan 14.60 19.37 2001 MAJA
128 Kozar Nika 14.65 13.86 1998 TR-KR
129 Papež Žiga 14.77 31.42 1993 TK-CC
130 Obrul Lun 14.77 16.18 2004 ŽTKMB
131 Kirbiš Aljaž 14.79 17.35 2004 BR-MB
132 Brglez Pija 14.80 10.70 1996 BR-MB
133 Oparenovič Ana 14.81 7.43 1996 KRŠKO
134 Hajd Rok 14.89 20.02 1994 TK-CV
135 Frank Jure 15.02 13.53 1997 TK_SV
136 Cvjetkovič Dejan 15.13 0.00 1984 VTA
137 Nickel Koželj Lukas Tristan 15.15 16.98 2001 TKNET
138 Žičkar Borut 15.21 21.10 1996 BREŽI
139 Berghaus Enej 15.21 16.50 2000 BR-MB
140 Jurjevčič Nik 15.24 16.52 2002 ŠD_LTA
141 Krajnc Matevž 15.25 25.36 1998 TK-CV
142 Dovnik Zala 15.29 12.70 1998 ŽTKMB
143 Bukovec Klavdija 15.34 14.03 1996 TR-KR
144 Mileusnić Gordan Fran 15.39 18.84 2003 ŽTKMB
145 Ficko Gregor 15.42 21.89 1985 GFTA
146 Puntarič Nikola 15.48 19.68 2004 TK-TOP
147 Javoršek Simon 15.49 20.22 2003 TC-LJ
148 Klevišar Tjaša 15.55 15.89 2002 TR-KR
149 Hazdovac Toni 15.66 19.32 1988 PTUJ
150 Čevka Urban 15.68 19.37 1988 KAMNI
151 Keršič Peter 15.70 16.29 1996 ŽTKMB
152 Novak Marko 15.70 12.98 1992 OTOČE
153 Angeli Carlo 15.73 25.49 2005 ŽTKMB
154 Rus Matej 15.74 16.80 1985 GO-JA
155 Talan Lopatič Luka 15.82 30.46 2007 TK-CC
156 Lavrenčič Nejc 15.83 26.92 1998 N.GOR
157 Vukič Radovan 15.84 16.35 1979 TKMED
158 Deržič Žiga 15.85 13.51 1987 BREŽI
159 Palčič Sara 15.88 9.07 1996 VANGA
160 Žunič Nejc 16.05 18.31 2003 TK-TOP
161 Plestenjak Jošt 16.12 16.75 2000 SL-LJ
162 Rebec Pia Marija 16.14 18.06 2004 TC-LJ
163 Sotler Matic 16.17 12.63 1994 BREŽI
164 Vidakovič Val 16.20 13.63 1999 ŽTKMB
165 Videnovič Luka 16.29 25.18 2006 TR-KR
166 Svoljšak Mark 16.30 15.35 1986 KAMNI
167 Glavaš Sheila 16.30 11.95 2001 KOPER
168 Kodelja Ambrož 16.32 24.91 1991 N.GOR
169 Šuntar Jon Lan 16.32 17.51 2003 TR-KR
170 Romih Jan 16.48 0.00 1993 SL-LJ
171 Viriant Maša 16.48 26.06 2005 RADOM
172 Cepak David 16.48 18.08 2001 KOPER
173 Najvirt Kolarič Maj 16.51 22.75 2003 ŽTKMB
174 Kočevar Anali 16.51 23.47 2002 TKMED
175 Dernič Jan 16.51 17.29 1995 KOPER
176 Čuš Alen 16.51 0.00 2001 TK_SV
177 Levpušček Anej 16.65 19.06 2001 DOMŽA
178 Kričej Timotej 16.77 0.00 1997 ŠTKVE
179 Lemič Nejc 16.77 13.47 1993 KAMNI
180 Tomšič Rok 16.88 17.79 1991 OTOČE
181 Pogačar Aleš 16.89 0.00 1985 KAMNI
182 Ficko Ino 16.90 25.52 1985 GO-JA
183 Horvat Gregor 16.99 16.75 1988 KAMNI
184 Drame Petja 17.00 18.12 2004 ŽTKMB
185 Goručan Amadej 17.04 0.00 1998 CELJE
186 Grebenšek Gregor 17.08 21.61 2003 MAJA
187 Janša Luka 17.11 0.00 1993 TOPTE
188 Bezjak Blaž 17.22 18.94 1998 PTUJ
189 Kastelec Miha 17.27 21.47 2002 ŠTKVE
190 Plank Maruša 17.28 22.22 2000 ŠENTJ
191 Venta Marija 17.33 17.55 1998 ŠD_LTA
192 Marič Nejc 17.34 20.68 1992 BREŽI
193 Koren Jon 17.35 0.00 2000 TRBOV
194 Pate Samuel 17.55 20.08 2002 PVALD
195 Hanželič Matjaž 17.59 12.04 1976 MU-SO
196 Flander Tristan 17.66 19.08 2004 TK-TOP
197 Planinšek Annika 17.78 21.12 2003 ŽTKMB
198 Levičar Jernej 17.80 17.41 1992 TRBOV
199 Japelj Job 18.04 23.82 2004 TKMED
200 Adamčič Aleš 18.07 11.76 1983 GO-JA
201 Gabrič Rok 18.08 19.01 1986 OTOČE
202 Jarc Ažbe 18.16 24.27 2005 TKMED
203 Kneževič Nejc 18.18 26.18 1995 TRBOV
204 Velec Urška 18.23 17.62 1999 BR-MB
205 Knez Domen 18.34 21.15 1979 TKMED
206 Kovačec Uroš 18.44 0.00 1984 MU-SO
207 Starčič Žiga 18.53 23.23 1991 MU-SO
208 Lepin Žiga 18.70 23.12 2002 TK-TOP
209 Mlekuž Marko 18.82 16.63 1992 KOPER
210 Ule Zala 18.85 20.44 2001 KOPER
211 Sevšek Grega 18.89 27.41 2003 KRŠKO
212 Škerlavaj Tit 18.90 22.83 2003 TR-KR
213 Kušter Tim 18.95 22.71 2005 TK-CC
214 Kos Svit 18.96 20.56 2003 DOMŽA
215 Joksović Vanja 18.99 23.21 2004 TKMED
216 Tašner Klemen 19.01 20.22 2001 BR-MB
217 Mohar Vid 19.09 23.98 2006 GROSU
218 Bečirovič Novak Hana 19.13 21.84 2003 ŽTKMB
219 Geiser Boštjan 19.19 12.70 1978 HOČE
220 Šulin Brina 19.21 21.21 2004 RADOM
221 Štrukelj Zoja 19.30 20.57 2001 ŠTKVE
222 Bradaška Žiga 19.31 20.75 2003 TC-LJ
223 Tkalec Marko 19.38 15.61 1977 BR-MB
224 Poglajen Pia 19.46 23.11 2002 ASLIT
225 Godec Kristina Tina 19.47 19.81 1998 ASLIT
226 Glavič Lara 19.48 0.00 1996 TOPTE
227 Jaffari Noah 19.60 14.75 2001 ŠD_LTA
228 Miković Mak 19.73 23.24 2006 ŠD_LTA
229 Korelc Robert 19.76 26.28 2003 KOPER
230 Kofol Aleks 19.83 19.66 2000 KOPER
231 Sok Nal 19.90 27.35 2006 TC-LJ
232 Hrkač Katja 19.90 18.49 2000 HARI
233 Djurdjevič Goran 19.91 7.96 1983 GO-JA
234 Fugina Vid 19.93 10.13 1995 SL-LJ
235 Kofol Kristina 19.97 0.00 2002 KOPER
236 Ozmec Davor 19.98 13.27 1980 ŽTKMB
237 Maver Nina 19.99 20.24 1999 TKHAN
238 Puhner Pupaher Allen 20.00 15.58 2000 BR-MB
239 Zidar Aljaž 20.03 19.28 1987 HOČE
240 Stollecker Max 20.03 23.22 2005 TR-KR
241 Angeli Paolo 20.11 24.87 2007 ŽTKMB
242 Smej Jure 20.17 29.08 1985 HOČE
243 Maček Primož 20.17 14.21 1980 HOČE
244 Železen Aljaž 20.17 0.00 2001 ŽTKMB
245 Kalan Eva 20.20 21.09 2001 DOMŽA
246 Bajželj Miha 20.21 29.18 2006 TKMED
247 Tomažin Jaka 20.23 25.65 2005 ASLIT
248 Košič Teo 20.26 0.00 2002 BENČ
249 Hovelja Andrej 20.33 22.15 1979 KRŠKO
250 Uršič Rok 20.43 31.24 1985 TC-LJ
251 Kmet Klemen 20.46 0.00 2000 TRBOV
252 Bukovec Ajda 20.48 20.13 1999 TR-KR
253 Stefanović Lana 20.54 21.95 2001 ŠTKVE
254 Muller Uhan Eva 20.59 21.67 2005 TC-LJ
255 Frelih Vojko 20.60 24.12 1971 HOČE
256 Dolenc Taj 20.61 21.36 2003 TKMED
257 Lampret Manca 20.68 20.36 2003 BR-MB
258 Strašek Nika 20.68 22.91 2003 ŽTKMB
259 Vinarnik Žan 20.70 27.23 2001 SGRAD
260 Amon Samo 20.73 9.61 1980 TC-LJ
261 Marenk Meta 20.75 24.32 2003 TR-KR
262 Kepic Dea 20.85 18.28 1994 TC-LJ
263 Houška Luka 20.87 23.17 2002 ŠD_LTA
264 Grosman Patrik 20.89 0.00 2001 ŠTKVE
265 Radišič Maja 20.89 24.94 2003 ŠD_LTA
266 Lunder Mark Iztok 21.09 26.70 2006 RAFA
267 Lovrič Nika 21.12 0.00 1999 DOMŽA
268 Zajc Luka 21.12 26.88 1994 OL-LJ
269 Praček Ana Tara 21.24 25.94 2006 KOPER
270 Škrjanc Veronika 21.33 0.00 1999 DOMŽA
271 Černe David 21.42 20.91 2004 TK-TOP
272 Obrul Leeloo 21.46 22.59 2000 BR-MB
273 Božič Ian Marcel 21.48 23.85 2003 ŠPORN
274 Koren Nino Moreno 21.53 0.00 2004 ŠTKVE
275 Lanišek Ana 21.55 23.22 2005 TC-LJ
276 Hribar Matic 21.59 24.02 2007 TK-CC
277 Heric Rene 21.59 20.43 1998 MU-SO
278 Žnuderl Anamari 21.60 24.71 2005 MU-SO
279 Potrč Moni 21.70 19.59 1998 ŽTKMB
280 Urankar Vaal 21.71 27.83 2005 TABRE
281 Erjavec Gal 21.71 22.78 2003 TR-KR
282 Trbežnik Anja 21.75 21.42 2000 ŠD_LTA
283 Japelj Jan 21.99 24.06 2001 SL-LJ
284 Požonec Marko 21.99 25.15 2006 TK-CC
285 Rojs Jakob 22.10 23.99 2003 ŽTKMB
286 Miklavec Maj Jurij 22.11 23.00 2003 ZKLUB
287 Novak Val 22.12 20.22 2003 ŠD_LTA
288 Bokan Žaklin 22.12 15.55 1999 BR-MB
289 Petelinšek Pia 22.17 22.79 2006 ŽTKMB
290 Kovačič Nala 22.21 25.80 2007 ŽTKMB
291 Pliberšek Nina 22.22 23.18 2003 ŽTKMB
292 Belič Gal 22.28 20.48 2001 ŠD_LTA
293 Jamar Ula 22.28 24.05 2005 SL-LJ
294 Beliš Barbara 22.28 12.12 1998 SGRAD
295 Šeško Žiga 22.29 27.21 2008 ASLIT
296 Komel Jakob 22.37 20.26 1999 ZKLUB
297 Žižek Kim 22.38 20.91 2000 BR-MB
298 Zalokar Tajda 22.54 26.09 2004 TR-KR
299 Marjanovič Lukas 22.64 25.93 2006 SL-LJ
300 Tolar Tim 22.71 0.00 2001 SBLED
301 Kovač Tinkara 22.74 25.89 1999 ŠENTJ
302 Hafner Tim 22.76 28.09 1992 KOPER
303 Vodnik Luka 22.80 23.51 2001 ASLIT
304 Tkavc Zmago 22.93 12.72 1977 TK-CV
305 Plošnik Ela 23.05 29.89 2008 TR-KR
306 Friš Žan 23.09 19.98 2005 TK_SV
307 Hojnik Ella 23.12 30.83 2005 BR-MB
308 Gornik Kal 23.13 25.64 2004 TC-LJ
309 Barjaktarević Boris 23.14 26.21 2005 SL-LJ
310 Čokolič Eva 23.26 26.85 2002 BR-MB
311 Murn Icaza Tomaž Andrej 23.28 18.88 2002 ŠD_LTA
312 Janežič Rok 23.33 0.00 1999 DOMŽA
313 Najzer Kaja 23.37 29.52 2007 ŠDTN
314 Mumlek Lija 23.41 27.89 2006 ŽTKMB
315 Sedonja Dominik 23.42 20.26 1995 MU-SO
316 Španić Mario 23.58 21.50 2004 TKMED
317 Flerin Lara 23.60 28.85 2006 TR-KR
318 Albreht Luka 23.61 26.82 2007 TK-CC
319 Tome Vid 23.63 19.54 2004 DOMŽA
320 Cvek Jaša 23.64 26.34 2003 TKMED
321 Matijašič Gašper 23.65 28.29 2007 TK-CC
322 Butina Jazbec Beti 23.70 28.65 2008 ŽTKMB
323 Krajnik Luka 23.80 26.49 2003 TR-KR
324 Hedžet Luka 23.84 24.64 2001 ŽTKMB
325 Retelj Marko 24.02 29.57 2007 OTOČE
326 Brandner Martin 24.03 0.00 2003 BR-MB
327 Rener Andraž 24.19 25.47 2004 TR-KR
328 Pust Gašper 24.28 0.00 1999 GIBI
329 Senica Alja 24.28 31.32 2008 ŽTKMB
330 Brinovec Uroš 24.32 31.31 1989 KAMNI
331 Ajdini Ali 24.48 0.00 2005 ZKLUB
332 Kovačič Beno 24.49 0.00 2007 OTOČE
333 Kralj Beno 24.53 19.74 1999 TKNET
334 Čizmić Sara 24.54 23.91 2002 TK-CC
335 Ljubisavljević David 24.55 26.35 2004 MAJA
336 Bogatin Julija 24.59 25.99 2007 KOPER
337 Kukavica Jan 24.59 0.00 2001 ŠTKVE
338 Šmarčan Leon 24.60 32.90 2007 ŠDLOK
339 Cikajlo Eva 24.60 28.82 2007 RADOM
340 Ramić Elvis 24.62 22.90 2003 VANGA
341 Cerovšek Laura 24.64 22.74 2000 ASLIT
342 Vnuk Zala 24.67 25.49 2007 MAXLJ
343 Bukovec Rocco 24.67 29.59 2006 ŽTKMB
344 Winterleitner Lan 24.68 28.13 2003 TKMED
345 Despotović Maksim 24.68 27.23 2008 TK-CC
346 Petrović Luka 24.68 25.30 2008 TK-CC
347 Bogunović Miloš 24.78 27.98 2005 SL-LJ
348 Nosan Tristan 24.78 0.00 2004 TKHAN
349 Frelih Kozinc Brin 24.85 23.44 2005 TR-KR
350 Kmetič Erik 24.87 26.88 2003 OL-LJ
351 Perić Nika 24.95 27.25 2007 ŠDLOK
352 Škorjanc Klemen 24.96 30.07 2006 TK-TOP
353 Rodošek Žiga 24.97 0.00 2000 BR-MB
354 Breznik Tjaša 25.00 23.53 2002 PTUJ
355 Retelj Jani 25.10 27.77 2005 OTOČE
356 Bulovič Luka 25.11 30.35 1989 KRŠKO
357 Podojsteršek Jure 25.12 31.56 1998 TKNET
358 Kramer Nejc 25.16 0.00 2004 SGRAD
359 Šušterič Kosednar Jan 25.16 24.79 2004 ZKLUB
360 Marković Luka 25.20 28.60 2005 MAJA
361 Volt Karin 25.23 21.32 2000 PVALD
362 Bonin Enej 25.25 30.95 1990 KOPER
363 Planinc Luka 25.25 20.45 2003 ŠPORN
364 Krajnc Kristijan 25.26 12.27 1983 GO-JA
365 Gorenšek Klas 25.30 29.75 2007 TR-KR
366 Borlini Benjamin 25.34 28.71 2005 KOPER
367 Lugarič Liam 25.37 28.68 2008 ŽTKMB
368 Trnovec Tim Luka 25.43 24.23 2002 SL-LJ
369 Koblar Rok 25.69 28.65 2007 TKMED
370 Bukovec Jan 25.75 29.54 2005 TR-KR
371 Lebar Zala 25.89 0.00 2004 SBLED
372 Špacapan Luka 25.90 28.26 1981 N.GOR
373 Memić Nejla 25.91 27.45 2001 BR-MB
374 Sekavčnik Tin 25.92 0.00 2005 SGRAD
375 Habič Dušan 25.97 0.00 2000 SL-LJ
376 Plesničar Elena 25.97 26.08 2004 N.GOR
377 Dolar Hanna 26.08 23.03 2000 BR-MB
378 Šiftar Jure 26.16 28.69 2008 ZKLUB
379 Bernard Mark 26.19 28.02 2006 TR-KR
380 Bečirovič-Novak Mark 26.24 29.13 2008 ŽTKMB
381 Markovič Sofia 26.25 0.00 1999 BR-MB
382 Stonič Jernej 26.26 24.84 2004 ŽTKMB
383 Kričej Gal 26.35 19.47 2003 ŠTKVE
384 Kovačič Urban 26.36 0.00 2005 TKHAN
385 Vraničar Tinkara 26.49 28.64 2006 TK-CC
386 Mrvar Katarina Stefanija 26.51 29.48 2007 ŠENTJ
387 Vincek Aleks 26.51 32.50 2003 KOPER
388 Ploj Jernej 26.52 28.63 2007 ŽTKMB
389 Grošelj Rina 26.57 31.36 2005 ASLIT
390 Desy Dejan 26.59 30.62 2008 ŽTKMB
391 Mihelčič Sara 26.60 30.22 2008 TK-CC
392 Rodošek Jaka 26.60 0.00 2002 BR-MB
393 Logar Iza 26.63 29.44 2004 TK-CC
394 Bole Mark 26.64 26.35 2004 RADOM
395 Ahčan Ivona 26.64 28.74 2005 TC-LJ
396 Žmavc Žan 26.65 0.00 1998 BENČ
397 Železen Blaž 26.66 29.95 2005 ŽTKMB
398 Topič Martin 26.69 28.74 2005 ŠD_LTA
399 Andolšek Jure 26.69 0.00 1999 PVALD
400 Velički Jana 26.72 23.26 2002 BR-MB
401 Kukavica Žana 26.75 23.30 2003 ŠTKVE
402 Ribič Katarina 26.75 0.00 2006 DOMŽA
403 Sisan Groselj Mark 26.76 31.22 2006 TKNET
404 Srt Maks 26.78 30.01 2003 MU-SO
405 Pigac Tine 26.78 0.00 2000 BR-MB
406 Poljanšek Gašper 26.80 24.01 1999 DOMŽA
407 Rituper Maks 26.83 13.21 2000 MU-SO
408 Janković Katarina 26.85 28.01 2004 TK-CC
409 Bizjak Zala 26.87 30.87 2008 CTA
410 Potočnik Janez Jon 26.90 23.95 2005 ŠTKVE
411 Šteblaj Blaž 26.94 28.64 2006 SL-LJ
412 Bole Niki Gaber 26.97 30.90 2006 TK-CC
413 Čačkov Marko 26.99 30.58 2006 TKMED
414 Friš Tadej 27.00 0.00 1978 TK_SV
415 Sotler Andraž 27.02 26.38 2002 BREŽI
416 Gmajnar Nik 27.03 26.50 2004 MAJA
417 Srakar Tom 27.11 28.53 2005 MAJA
418 Pešec Sara 27.14 0.00 2002 OL-LJ
419 Strel Tim 27.25 28.52 2006 N.GOR
420 Doberlet Pika 27.28 29.16 2005 TR-KR
421 Gnezda Rebeka 27.29 29.59 2004 IDRIJ
422 Kadak Ocvirk Kaja 27.29 32.27 2008 MAXLJ
423 Kovačič Rok 27.29 28.40 2006 KOPER
424 Zajc Gajšek Lasse 27.34 28.35 2008 TOPTE
425 Zalokar Eva 27.36 34.31 2006 TR-KR
426 Tabor Ana Teja 27.39 23.95 2003 PTUJ
427 Završki Nika 27.39 25.91 2005 ŠD_LTA
428 Egart Lana 27.40 26.22 2004 TR-KR
429 Tkalčec Damjan 27.43 0.00 1989 MU-SO
430 Govedič Nino 27.48 31.42 2007 TK SB
431 Pirmanšek Max 27.50 26.96 2004 ŠTKVE
432 Dragman Lana 27.53 29.29 2003 PVALD
433 Kočevar Rima 27.55 26.71 2005 TKMED
434 Arsenovič Maša 27.56 0.00 2003 BR-MB
435 Schara Benita 27.75 0.00 2007 DOMŽA
436 Srimac Gajič Noel 27.84 21.93 2004 MAJA
437 Murshed Tara 27.90 29.51 2008 ŽTKMB
438 Rozman Andraž 27.91 28.09 2007 TKMED
439 Stojneva Ana 27.92 31.83 2008 TK-CC
440 Cizerle Lana 27.96 21.80 2004 ASLIT
441 Tkalčič Vito 27.99 20.44 2002 BENČ
442 Rot Nal 27.99 32.07 2006 SL-LJ
443 Surla Matic 28.03 30.59 2007 TR-KR
444 Polanec Nejc 28.13 0.00 2000 BR-MB
445 Dirnbek Karin 28.15 30.67 2006 KRŠKO
446 Klinar Blaž 28.23 29.09 1982 HOČE
447 Pavčič Liam 28.31 28.19 2003 SL-LJ
448 Pavletić Maj Denis 28.41 28.09 2003 VANGA
449 Pečovnik Jošt 28.41 30.35 2008 SL-LJ
450 Krsnik Gašper 28.42 27.11 2006 CELJE
451 Marinšek Luka 28.44 32.62 2008 KOPER
452 Kovačevič Jelena 28.51 26.74 2003 PVALD
453 Napast Matic Filip 28.51 0.00 2004 TC-LJ
454 Krušič Gregor 28.64 30.55 1978 BENČ
455 Peterlin Jaka 28.68 24.92 2005 ŠPORN
456 Možek Matic 28.70 32.99 1991 BENČ
457 Grabnar Kovše Vid 28.80 31.96 2005 SL-LJ
458 Hadžiselimović Neja 28.83 31.00 2005 ŽTKMB
459 Premzel Luka 28.94 13.21 1991 MU-SO
460 Šifrer Eva 29.03 32.34 2007 TKMED
461 Longo Aleksander 29.05 31.04 1989 KRŠKO
462 Krajšek Enja 29.09 0.00 2007 BENČ
463 Pust Nina 29.09 0.00 2002 GIBI
464 Hudovernik Leon 29.09 0.00 2004 SGRAD
465 Falkner Jan 29.13 27.08 2006 OTOČE
466 Brugger Luka 29.23 0.00 2006 DOMŽA
467 Filistun Leoni 29.23 32.90 2008 VANGA
468 Bizjak Žiga 29.24 31.38 2005 CTA
469 Gajšek Miha 29.26 29.29 2005 BR-MB
470 Štepec Soss Marko 29.32 27.00 2002 SL-LJ
471 Tomac Aleks 29.32 0.00 2005 MAJA
472 Rener Lenart 29.34 30.43 2007 TR-KR
473 Peterlin Nejc 29.48 30.57 2007 ŠPORN
474 Šega David 29.52 0.00 2007 BENČ
475 Pajer Stanić Anže 29.52 26.76 2007 TR-KR
476 Bobovnik Miha 29.52 32.12 2008 SL-LJ
477 Marn Peter 29.56 28.76 2007 TK-CC
478 Sedej Špela 29.58 30.91 2005 TC-LJ
479 Kostanjšek Katrin 29.61 24.79 2001 BR-MB
480 Milivojević Lun 29.62 20.43 2004 GROSU
481 Trnkovski Karolina 29.62 33.68 2008 KOPER
482 Najzer Jan 29.64 31.36 2008 ŠDTN
483 Pušnik Jamnikar Filip 29.64 23.31 2004 ŠTKVE
484 Košec Simon 29.71 0.00 2004 SL-LJ
485 Bojnec Žiga 29.75 0.00 2004 PTUJ
486 Livk Andraž 29.76 21.55 2003 ŠD_LTA
487 Kastelic Žoel 29.80 13.18 1995 OL-LJ
488 Franko Aleks 29.80 29.56 2006 OTOČE
489 Cikajlo Zala 29.85 30.61 2004 RADOM
490 Lubej Gaber 29.91 0.00 2002 SL-LJ
491 Kušar- Stojakovič Mihael 29.92 31.78 2008 TK-CC
492 Vrabl Nejc 29.93 25.54 2006 ŽTKMB
493 Pečar Luka 29.93 26.93 2005 TKMED
494 Vodnik Zala 30.02 0.00 2004 TKHAN
495 Kovačević Marko 30.08 30.79 2007 MAJA
496 Blažič Uroš 30.08 0.00 1979 HOČE
497 Moder Nik 30.11 28.78 2005 TK-CC
498 Winterleitner Mai 30.11 31.94 2008 TK-CC
499 Pernat Michelle 30.13 33.11 2007 ŽTKMB
500 Klep Tay 30.13 31.83 2008 TK-CC
501 Peternelj Jan 30.14 0.00 2005 PTUJ
502 Rakar Jaka 30.14 32.48 2008 TK-CC
503 Premzl Žan 30.21 0.00 2006 ŽTKMB
504 Tanko Aja 30.21 33.04 2005 TANKO
505 Rednak Žiga 30.22 0.00 2004 SGRAD
506 Matuš Anja 30.23 23.16 2003 BRAVO
507 Car Nikolas 30.23 0.00 2006 TR-KR
508 Naglič Val 30.24 0.00 2005 SGRAD
509 Manevska Erika 30.30 32.63 2007 RADOM
510 Pleskovič Nik 30.32 27.53 2006 ŠD_LTA
511 Kolnik Dan 30.34 20.47 2003 VANGA
512 Ogris Isabela 30.39 27.79 2005 TABRE
513 Vehovec Žiga 30.46 0.00 2007 VTA
514 Preskar Andrej 30.54 23.81 2006 KRŠKO
515 Rodošek Timotej 30.54 31.87 2008 ŽTKMB
516 Žnuderl Lana 30.58 0.00 2004 BRAVO
517 Ribič Aleksander 30.61 0.00 2007 DOMŽA
518 Laubič Mark 30.63 30.41 2008 TK SB
519 Gros Gašper 30.66 0.00 2006 TR-KR
520 Filipčič Saule Tai 30.71 29.66 2006 MORJE
521 Struhar Tim 30.71 27.73 2006 OTOČE
522 Jež Katarina 30.72 21.02 2000 GIBI
523 Janc Aljaž 30.73 0.00 2005 ŠD_LTA
524 Novakovič Luka 30.73 34.28 2008 TK-CC
525 Ažnoh Ana Julija 30.74 30.09 2006 ŽTKMB
526 Fonovič Žiga 30.76 30.24 2008 ŽTKMB
527 Ribnikar Mia Sara 30.77 31.53 2006 TK-CC
528 Vukovič Aleksander 30.85 0.00 2006 DOMŽA
529 Janc Maks Andrej 30.86 30.69 2005 SL-LJ
530 Dolenc Sara 30.87 32.04 2005 TKMED
531 Džafić Benjamin 30.89 28.17 2004 VANGA
532 Jurečič Lovro 30.91 32.00 2008 GROSU
533 Srt Jaka 30.92 0.00 2007 BR-MB
534 Gračnar Jakob 30.92 26.32 2005 CELJE
535 Rijavec Špela 30.95 32.30 2006 KOČEV
536 Jankovič Jakob 30.98 0.00 2000 GFTA
537 Bevc Peter 31.01 0.00 2008 ŠDLOK
538 Ambrožič Vid 31.08 31.28 2006 RADOV
539 Grlica Maj 31.09 0.00 2007 KOPER
540 Marinkovič Ana 31.12 32.55 2008 TR-KR
541 Boh Luka 31.13 30.52 2006 TK-CC
542 Papež Tai Tristan 31.21 30.38 2006 OTOČE
543 Hafner Lana 31.23 32.22 2006 TR-KR
544 Sau Emanuela 31.36 0.00 2005 KOPER
545 Lazar Bine 31.38 32.41 2007 RADOV
546 Žgank Inja 31.40 0.00 2006 ŠENTJ
547 Brence Klara 31.41 0.00 2003 TR-KR
548 Žužek Sfiligoj Vito 31.42 0.00 2006 SL-LJ
549 Bubnjič Nik 31.45 25.36 2006 KRŠKO
550 Grandič Špela 31.48 27.96 2004 KOPER
551 Donko Zajec Lovro 31.51 30.73 2006 ŠD_LTA
552 Bubnič Ajda 31.58 26.09 2004 KOPER
553 Jermaniš Luka 31.58 34.20 2008 KOPER
554 Mašović Nina 31.61 29.87 2005 TOPTE
555 Širovnik Alja 31.65 33.77 2006 PTUJ
556 Mervič Jakob 31.66 33.77 2008 CTA
557 Hrastnik Urban 31.69 31.71 2006 CELJE
558 Selan Gašper 31.69 32.97 2008 BO-BI
559 Turk Blaž 31.72 31.86 1982 OTOČE
560 Strbad Tisa 31.74 32.67 2008 BO-BI
561 Ramovš Blaž 31.76 31.64 2007 TK-CC
562 Dolinšek Žiga 31.76 28.68 2006 ŽTKMB
563 Rener Javornik Jakob 31.77 31.58 2007 OL-LJ
564 Hanžič Mark 31.85 31.71 2008 TK-CC
565 Lamovšek Lan 31.88 32.65 2006 ŠD_LTA
566 Adamič Neža 31.94 33.43 2006 KOČEV
567 Cerar Žilič Maj 31.95 33.12 2007 TABRE
568 Krisch Tija 31.98 0.00 2005 TKHAN
569 Šporn Mark 31.99 0.00 2008 ŠPORN
570 Heric Žanin 32.10 0.00 1997 MU-SO
571 Radikovič Sara 32.11 35.19 2006 TR-KR
572 Zajc Aljaž 32.12 0.00 2004 KRŠKO
573 Šraj Staša 32.18 31.85 2005 MU-SO
574 Tekavec Tara 32.19 32.71 2006 MAXLJ
575 Šišak Molan Hana 32.19 32.07 2007 BREŽI
576 Grubešić Nikola 32.21 34.35 2007 GFTA
577 Gorjanc Marko 32.22 0.00 1972 ŠPORN
578 Vončina Nika 32.23 23.34 2001 SL-LJ
579 Reisner Karlo 32.23 32.38 1989 ŠPORN
580 Por Nika 32.24 34.88 2006 TR-KR
581 Jurak Veronica Tita 32.26 31.50 2005 ŠD_LTA
582 Simončič Klemen 32.30 0.00 1994 ŠD_LTA
583 Turk Maruša 32.31 0.00 1998 TKHAN
584 Dolenc Anže 32.32 31.59 1999 TKNET
585 Cerovac Jelen Nikolaj 32.33 28.05 2005 GROSU
586 Cvetković Maks 32.33 30.14 2007 TABRE
587 Kanduti Luc 32.34 0.00 1995 CTA
588 Kolman Matic 32.36 31.28 2006 RADOV
589 Mastnak Žan 32.38 29.06 2006 CTA
590 Popović David 32.40 0.00 2008 BENČ
591 Fabjan Mark 32.41 0.00 2004 CELJE
592 Suljić Denis 32.42 0.00 2006 ŽTKMB
593 Kotnik Tjaš 32.45 0.00 2006 SGRAD
594 Mešič Borišek Tilen 32.47 0.00 2008 ASLIT
595 Panevska Ivana 32.50 0.00 2005 TC-LJ
596 Potočnik Ana 32.52 0.00 2007 BR-MB
597 Hrastnik Taj 32.53 0.00 2006 RADOV
598 Zanoškar Alisha 32.53 0.00 2007 ŠD_LTA
599 Zemljič Denis 32.54 30.80 2007 ŽTKMB
600 Stopar Anže 32.55 0.00 2008 DOMŽA
601 Porenta Rozman Jon 32.56 0.00 2007 OL-LJ
602 Božič Tit Voranc 32.58 28.80 2007 ŠPORN
603 Mencinger Andraž 32.59 31.93 2007 MAXLJ
604 Grošelj Iza 32.60 0.00 2007 ASLIT
605 Grubišič Roko 32.60 30.74 2006 ŠD_LTA
606 Mohorko Sara 32.61 0.00 2003 ŽTKMB
607 Mevlja Nejc 32.61 0.00 2007 VANGA
608 Stefanovič Nikola 32.63 32.46 2008 BR-MB
609 Cerar Jaka 32.70 0.00 2008 ŠD_LTA
610 Škufca Zaveršek Ian 32.72 0.00 2006 TKMED
611 Suhadolc Matej 32.72 0.00 2006 TABRE
612 Janič Liza 32.73 0.00 2005 BR-MB
613 Strupih Gal 32.74 0.00 2007 TR-KR
614 Vodopija Val 32.74 32.21 2007 KOPER
615 Ravnikar Nejc 32.76 0.00 2005 ASLIT
616 Klemenčič Tara 32.78 0.00 2007 TKMED
617 Rozman Tim 32.80 0.00 2006 TKMED
618 Pibernik Ema 32.80 0.00 2005 ŠTKVE
619 Asanagič Tristan 32.81 0.00 2008 TKHAN
620 Lozinšek Oskar 32.82 0.00 2008 TK SB
621 Perko Urban 32.83 0.00 2008 BR-MB
622 Ravnik Jaka 32.83 32.46 2008 BR-MB
623 Djokovič Tian 32.83 30.65 2007 OL-LJ
624 Košec Martin 32.84 0.00 2007 SL-LJ
625 Čopič An Mikono 32.84 33.76 2007 TABRE
626 Vončina Jan 32.85 0.00 2005 SGRAD
627 Klasič Nejc 32.86 0.00 2007 ŽTKMB
628 Zornada Vasja 32.86 31.28 2007 KOPER
629 Hrovatin Zala 32.89 30.10 2006 N.GOR
630 Petelinšek Žiga 32.89 0.00 2008 ŠENTJ
631 Rogl Neža 32.90 31.04 2006 ZKLUB
632 Novak Sven 32.92 32.07 2008 MAXLJ
633 Mikovič Ana 32.92 0.00 2008 ŠD_LTA
634 Dermastja Yoma 32.92 0.00 2006 OL-LJ
635 Janžekovič Tiana 32.93 0.00 2005 BR-MB
636 Perendija Zala 32.94 34.02 2006 N.GOR
637 Glavič Hana 32.95 0.00 2004 TOPTE
638 Hrovat Benjamin 32.95 0.00 2006 SGRAD
639 Črnugelj Bračun Yuri 32.95 0.00 2008 OL-LJ
640 Hribernik Zala 32.95 33.77 2008 TR-KR
641 Habjan Klemen 32.96 0.00 2005 OL-LJ
642 Adamič Lina 32.97 32.39 2006 KOČEV
643 Skalicky Črt 32.97 32.44 2008 BR-MB
644 Hasanovič Mark 32.98 0.00 2008 TKNET
645 Bolta Ian 32.99 30.57 2007 TR-KR
646 Plohl Alja 33.00 32.05 2006 PTUJ
647 Alešević Ahmed 33.00 0.00 2007 MAXLJ
648 Bric David 33.01 0.00 2008 ASLIT
649 Levovnik Lan 33.01 0.00 2008 OL-LJ
650 Hrnčić Emma 33.01 32.95 2008 BO-BI
651 Strupih Jaša 33.04 19.43 2008 TR-KR
652 Perčič Filip 33.05 0.00 2007 ŠTKVE
653 Vaupot Luka 33.06 0.00 2005 SGRAD
654 Hladnik Niki 33.06 0.00 2007 OL-LJ
655 Tome Žiga 33.06 0.00 2008 DOMŽA
656 Vodenik Eva 33.06 35.58 2008 MU-SO
657 Blažek Nik 33.06 0.00 2007 SGRAD
658 Sukič Žiga 33.08 0.00 2007 SGRAD
659 Milosavljevič Lana 33.09 32.41 2006 TR-KR
660 Jenko Janja 33.15 34.17 2008 TR-KR
661 Valenčak Timotej 33.15 30.68 2007 OTOČE
662 Gorjup Šoberl Lucia 33.16 0.00 2006 BR-MB
663 Mitrović Ana 33.17 0.00 2008 ŠDTEN
664 Majerič Patrik 33.17 32.04 2008 TABRE
665 Ribičič Eva 33.17 35.47 2008 ŠD_LTA
666 Šolaja Kiara 33.18 32.60 2006 ŽTKMB
667 Dumič Marko 33.18 0.00 2008 MU-SO
668 Šifkovič Eva 33.18 34.12 2008 TR-KR
669 Štusaj Daša 33.19 32.86 2007 RAVNE
670 Kos Ana 33.20 0.00 2007 BR-MB
671 Arsenović Špela 33.21 34.55 2008 ŽTKMB
672 Judež Tjaš 33.24 0.00 2008 OTOČE
673 Hrušovar Gaj 33.27 0.00 2008 CELJE
674 Groznik Maša 33.29 0.00 2008 ŠD_LTA
675 Češek Neli 33.30 33.20 2008 ZKLUB
676 Andrekulović Aleks 33.32 0.00 2008 ŠD_LTA
677 Jarc Domen 33.35 30.85 2008 TKMED
678 Kozamurnik Tamara 33.36 0.00 2007 SGRAD
679 Erenda Amber Ivana 33.37 33.09 2008 PVALD
680 Mrak Vovk Filip 33.37 32.00 2006 RADOV
681 Vodnik Jan 33.39 33.00 2008 TK-CC
682 Može Tinkara 33.40 0.00 2008 TR-KR
683 Sojer Gabriel 33.41 0.00 2006 ŠDTEN
684 Mlinar Tim 33.42 0.00 2006 TKMED
685 Bernard Gašper 33.42 32.81 2008 RADOV
686 Martinović Rok 33.43 0.00 2007 TANKO
687 Oblak Tina Neža 33.44 32.80 2006 TK-CC
688 Lukan Anže 33.45 32.64 2008 ŠTDBO
689 Ravnikar Tjaša 33.45 0.00 2008 ASLIT
690 Bassanese Ela 33.46 34.49 2008 KOPER
691 Rozman Bešič Taja 33.46 34.37 2007 TR-KR
692 Kašnik Maruša 33.49 0.00 2006 SGRAD
693 Krajnc Jaša 33.50 0.00 2007 ŠTKVE
694 Zemljič Aleks 33.54 30.80 2007 ŽTKMB
695 Čede Filip 33.55 0.00 2008 TR-KR
696 Marton Tara 33.58 0.00 2008 TK-TOP
697 Jurečič Zoja 33.58 32.84 2008 OTOČE
698 Bogunović Luka 33.60 31.79 2006 SL-LJ
699 Lackovič Zoja 33.61 31.42 2005 TR-KR
700 Vaupot Ošlak Hugo 33.61 0.00 2008 SGRAD
701 Šmuc Mark 33.65 33.02 2006 GROSU
702 Iršič Luna 33.70 0.00 2007 SGRAD
703 Kušar Luka 33.77 0.00 2007 GROSU
704 Justin Eva 33.82 31.50 2005 TKMED
705 Šolaja Taja 33.83 32.21 2006 KOČEV
706 Žagar Juš 33.87 31.93 2008 MAXLJ
707 Selan Laura 33.87 0.00 2007 DOMŽA
708 Novak Andraž 33.87 30.94 2007 ŠPORN
709 Vučenović Dajana 33.89 34.59 2006 TR-KR
710 Ritoša Renee 33.96 0.00 2003 VANGA
711 Šircelj Jon 33.98 0.00 2008 TANKO
712 Sentočnik Luka 34.00 0.00 2007 ŠDLOK
713 Rojac Enei 34.01 0.00 2007 VTA
714 Lepin Lara 34.03 33.13 2007 ŠD_LTA
715 Stopar Živa 34.04 0.00 2004 SGRAD
716 Beltram Ava 34.04 34.40 2007 ŠD_LTA
717 Rajčevič Lah Maks 34.10 0.00 2008 ŠD_LTA
718 Matos Klara 34.10 0.00 2006 OL-LJ
719 Pipan Leticija 34.13 33.40 2008 OL-LJ
720 Srećković Luka 34.13 0.00 2006 SL-LJ
721 Perc Leticia Chiara 34.14 33.04 2006 GFTA
722 Sitar Matic 34.26 33.46 2008 TK-CC
723 Pogorevc Sara 34.27 0.00 2008 SGRAD
724 Hribar Patrik 34.28 31.61 2007 TR-KR
725 Vehabović Dino 34.32 33.30 2006 KRŠKO
726 Draganič Maj 34.38 0.00 2008 HOČE
727 Potočnik Neža 34.41 33.33 2007 ŠTDBO
728 Pranjić Blaž 34.42 0.00 2008 MORJE
729 Žerovec Adam 34.47 32.91 2008 ŠTDBO
730 Novak Vid 34.51 32.20 2008 KOPER
731 Marinović Mateo 34.52 28.06 2006 ŠTKVE
732 Hadžiagić Gašper 34.53 33.20 2006 ŠPORN
733 Cimperšek Ana 34.62 0.00 2008 GFTA
734 Perko Manja 34.73 32.95 2008 PTUJ
735 Sekula Eva 34.73 31.12 2008 MAXLJ
736 Bahun Patricia 34.74 0.00 2008 TKMED
737 Mihajlović Leontina 34.79 34.08 2008 BR-MB
738 Kucler Ana 34.88 33.97 2007 ŠD_LTA
739 Šmuc Marchetti Nicole 34.99 32.60 2008 RADOM
740 Žaja Anej 35.04 30.56 2008 KRMELJ
741 Šulin Tara 35.08 32.86 2008 RADOM
742 Ejupović Mirza 35.14 0.00 2006 TOPTE
743 Belič Juna 35.14 33.55 2007 MAXLJ
744 Gabrič Tinkara 35.18 25.80 2007 RADOM
745 Gregl Rok 35.21 31.93 2008 ŽTKMB
746 Šraj Tilen 35.24 32.88 2007 RADOM
747 Zupet Bednarik Aljaž 35.24 33.02 2007 TKMED
748 Bezlaj Eva 35.32 26.38 2004 PTUJ
749 Karaosmanović Amina 35.33 0.00 2008 BO-BI
750 Marinšek Lara 35.40 0.00 2008 OL-LJ
751 Paravinja Ella Nomi 35.50 0.00 2008 SL-LJ
752 Djošan Natalija 35.51 31.36 2007 TABRE
753 Vadnov Ana Marina 35.52 0.00 2007 TC-IZO
754 Rotar Eva 35.60 33.82 2006 RADOM
755 Žaja Anže 35.64 31.12 2008 KRMELJ
756 Golež Gaja 35.81 0.00 2007 ŠTKVE
757 Križman Erlih Lana 35.99 33.00 2005 MU-SO
758 Božiček Armando 36.12 0.00 2008 VANGA
759 Žnidar Vita 36.24 34.12 2008 ŠTDBO
760 Pavlin Nina Ivana 36.29 35.49 2007 ŠDTEN
761 Klevišar Ela 36.33 32.83 2004 TR-KR
762 Lešnik Taja 36.38 30.86 2006 KOPER
763 Šmajs Ana 36.74 32.37 2007 CTA
764 Završki Anja 36.98 34.91 2007 ŠD_LTA
765 Krajnik Adelin 37.23 0.00 2006 TKMED
766 Slamič Gal 37.24 30.51 2007 ŠPORN
767 Košak Taja 37.28 35.34 2007 TK-CC
768 Wallas Tia 37.80 0.00 2005 SL-LJ
769 Dolar Zoja 0.00 0.00 2006 CELJE
770 Klepač Matej Teo 0.00 0.00 1996 MU-SO
771 Javornik Kovačič Tjaša 0.00 23.31 1995 SGRAD
772 Colarič Andraž 0.00 0.00 1998 KRŠKO
773 Srebotnik Katarina 0.00 3.81 1981 TR-KR
774 Ilijevec Kristjan 0.00 12.60 1980 TK-CV
775 Gabor Iva 0.00 0.00 1999 MU-SO
776 Avsec Miha 0.00 0.00 1996 BENČ
777 Bovhan Denis 0.00 0.00 1980 ASLIT
778 Logar Jakob 0.00 0.00 2007 TK-CC
779 Špiler Žiga 0.00 21.29 1990 KRŠKO
780 Škerlak Ajda 0.00 32.21 2007 MAXLJ
781 Popovič Niko 0.00 12.65 1983 MAJA
782 Samokec Luka 0.00 0.00 2001 BENČ
783 Vozelj Nejc 0.00 0.00 1984 TRBOV
784 Popit Patrick 0.00 13.46 1987 KAMNI
785 Dolinar Grega 0.00 0.00 1997 BENČ
786 Popit Taj Tien 0.00 0.00 2007 ŠDTEN
787 Sirk Aleš 0.00 0.00 1978 GFTA
788 Juričič Marko 0.00 0.00 1994 TRBOV
789 Murko Hajtnik Dejan 0.00 27.23 1989 SGRAD
790 Mijovič Blaž 0.00 12.60 1987 TK-CV
791 Grešak Aleksander 0.00 26.18 1990 TRBOV
792 Rupert Tina 0.00 0.00 1994 BENČ
793 Šterman Ana 0.00 0.00 1998 MU-SO
794 Kukec Iztok 0.00 17.55 1988 TR-KR
795 Ošlovnik Uroš 0.00 0.00 1981 GFTA
796 Dovnik Ajda 0.00 0.00 2007 ŽTKMB